DAMES 1


TEAMPROGRAMMASTANDUITSLAGENTRAININGEN

STAND

TeamPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1VC Velden DS 166562418341610
2VC Trivia DS 157482917691589
3Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 256483017581579
4Van Hoorn Carbide VC Weert DS 246403917151737
5Jokers VC DS 244394017131633
Klaverblad VcVoerendaal DS 144394016781729
6VC Olympia DS 242364116901683
7VC Kessel DS 233305016221752
8VC Bravo DS 123215414541755
9Peelpush DS 4862187151
10Asterix DS 100000
NUMIDIA VC LIMAX DS 100000
Peelpush DS 400000
Revoc/VCB DS 100000
Set Up DS 300000
Tupos DS 100000
VC Athos '70 DS 100000
VC Maasdal DS 100000
VC Olympia DS 300000
VC Velden DS 200000