HEREN 3


TEAMPROGRAMMASTANDUITSLAGENTRAININGEN

STAND

TeamPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Hajraa HS 158482817551579
2ROWI HS 152433417501652
3Dunamis HS 149423617101684
Peelpush HS 249443617061726
4Tupos HS 148433817941708
5Donki Sjot HS 146403917291690
6Volley Tilburg HS 242374116751699
7Van Hoorn Carbide VC Weert HS 134314716431798
8VC Landgraaf-VC FUROS combinatie HS 118175914561790
9VC Landgraaf-VC FUROS combinatie HS 2445188192
10Jokers VC HS 400000
NUMIDIA VC LIMAX HS 300000
Revoc/VCB HS 100000
VC Heerlen HS 100000
VC Heerlen HS 200000
VC HERO HS 200000
VC Landgraaf-VC FUROS combinatie HS 200000
VC Landgraaf-VC FUROS combinatie HS 300000
Vludoc '98 HS 100000