HEREN 1


PROGRAMMASTANDUITSLAGENTRAININGEN

UITSLAGEN

17 AprilActive Living Orion HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 3-2
( 25-17, 18-25, 18-25, 25-17, 15-11)
14 AprilNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Active Living Orion HS 1 2-3
( 21-25, 25-18, 17-25, 25-23, 11-15)
13 AprilActive Living Orion HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 2-3
( 25-19, 25-19, 26-28, 21-25, 13-15)
11 AprilNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Active Living Orion HS 1 2-3
( 21-25, 25-27, 26-24, 26-24, 12-15)
9 AprilActive Living Orion HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 1-3
( 20-25, 19-25, 25-14, 20-25)
7 AprilVervallen: 7 apr. 16:30: Numidia VC Limax HS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 1 zondag 7 april
(30, Speellocatie)
6 AprilSliedrecht Sport HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 1-3
( 23-25, 26-24, 15-25, 20-25)
3 AprilNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 1 3-1
( 20-25, 25-18, 25-16, 25-20)
1 AprilActive Living Orion HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 3-0
( 25-19, 25-20, 25-18)
24 MaartDraisma Dynamo HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 2-3
( 20-25, 22-25, 28-26, 25-23, 13-15)
17 MaartNova Tech Lycurgus HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 2-3
( 15-25, 21-25, 25-17, 25-20, 5-15)
10 MaartNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Active Living Orion HS 1 0-3
( 29-31, 21-25, 16-25)
3 MaartNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Nova Tech Lycurgus HS 1 1-3
( 25-20, 23-25, 28-30, 20-25)
25 FebruariActive Living Orion HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 3-0
( 25-18, 25-14, 25-22)
18 FebruariNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Draisma Dynamo HS 1 3-2
( 25-20, 17-25, 25-18, 24-26, 15-11)
11 FebruariNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 1 3-1
( 25-23, 23-25, 25-22, 25-14)
10 FebruariSliedrecht Sport HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 0-3
( 11-25, 21-25, 15-25)
4 FebruariVoCASA HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 1-3
( 21-25, 18-25, 25-19, 20-25)
31 JanuariNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Simplex SSS HS 1 3-0
( 25-17, 25-16, 25-22)
27 JanuariScherp in Packaging ZVH HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 0-3
( 15-25, 16-25, 19-25)
25 JanuariSliedrecht Sport HS 2 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 0-3
( 10-25, 20-25, 19-25)
21 JanuariNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Nova Tech Lycurgus HS 1 3-2
( 22-25, 25-18, 20-25, 25-15, 17-15)
13 JanuariDraisma Dynamo HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 3-0
( 25-18, 25-19, 25-16)
7 JanuariNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Active Living Orion HS 1 2-3
( 22-25, 25-18, 16-25, 25-18, 13-15)
23 DecemberDraisma Dynamo HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 0-3
( 15-25, 24-26, 22-25)
16 DecemberPrima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 0-3
( 11-25, 20-25, 20-25)
9 DecemberSliedrecht Sport HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 3-2
( 25-27, 25-21, 18-25, 25-18, 21-19)
6 DecemberNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Talentteam Papendal HS 1 3-1
( 25-14, 21-25, 25-20, 25-22)
2 DecemberSimplex SSS HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 3-1
( 25-19, 20-25, 25-23, 25-20)
26 NovemberNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Scherp in Packaging ZVH HS 1 3-0
( 25-17, 25-23, 25-18)
19 NovemberNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Draisma Dynamo HS 1 3-1
( 23-25, 25-22, 25-20, 25-23)
15 NovemberNova Tech Lycurgus HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 3-2
( 22-25, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22, 15-11)
12 NovemberActive Living Orion HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 2-3
( 25-17, 24-26, 25-20, 26-28, 16-18)
8 NovemberNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 1 3-0
( 25-19, 25-18, 25-15)
5 NovemberNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 1 3-2
( 26-24, 18-25, 14-25, 25-23, 15-11)
29 OktoberTalentteam Papendal HS 1 - Numidia VC Limax HS 1 0-3
( 13-25, 17-25, 18-25)
22 OktoberNumidia VC Limax HS 1 - VoCASA HS 1 3-0
( 25-19, 25-21, 25-16)